Board of Adjustment

To view the agenda and minutes, click here.

Meets: 3rd Thursday of each Month at 7 PM, Town Hall, as necessary.

Chairperson

WALLY HAWTHORNE

3 yr. Term (expires 7/16/2021)

Vice Chair

KEN SULEWSKI

3 yr. Term (expires 6/19/2022)

Member

JAMES SOMMER

3 yr. Term (expires 11/6/2022)

1st Alternate

JOE FLEISH

3 yr. Term (expires 1/16/2022)

Member

DARCY BELLEMORE

3 yr. Term (expires 7/16/2021)

Member

MIKE MORGAN

3 yr. Term (expires 4/15/2023)

2nd Alternate

ROBERT ROCKELL

3 yr. Term (expires 4/15/2023)